Amazon.Fr

amazon.fr
amazon receives about 3,085,000 unique visitors and 33,410,550 (10.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24,680.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $48,565,258.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank amazon.fr is ranked number 127 in the world and 0.617% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 8. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, Ireland and links to network IP address 178.236.6.242.

About - Amazon.Fr

WRITE article about amazon.fr

How many visitors does amazon.fr get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,085,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
92,550,000
Daily Pageviews:
33,410,550 (10.83 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
127 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.617% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
50,362
Average Load Time:
(1452 ms) 56 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 8 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 76.5%79.3%5
Belgium 5.2%7.5%9
China 3.2%2.4%488
Spain 1.3%1.0%254
South Korea 1.1%1.0%259
United Kingdom 0.9%0.6%508
United States 0.9%0.9%3280
Italy 0.8%0.5%438
Germany 0.7%0.4%815
Algeria 0.7%0.3%118
Switzerland 0.7%0.6%73
Morocco 0.5%0.3%109
Canada 0.5%0.2%596

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
amazon.fr
98.93%98.14%11.94
partenaires.amazon.fr
1.55%0.36%2.80
sellercentral.amazon.fr
1.49%1.26%10.2
catalog-sc.amazon.fr
0.20%0.05%3.2
vendorcentral.amazon.fr
0.16%0.07%5.3
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  25,608,097
Follow Links:
  21,861,955
Nofollow Links:
  3,746,142
Referring Domains:
  46,822
Referring IPs:
  27,348

Domain Overview

SEMrush amazon.fr
Domain:
  amazon.fr
Rank:
  32,694
Organic Keywords:
  848,169
Organic Traffic:
  28,663
Organic Cost:
  $23,972.00
Adwords Keywords:
  4
Adwords Traffic:
  7
Adwords Cost:
  $2.00

amazon.fr Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  16,796
Facebook shares:
  13,620
Facebook comments:
  4,563
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  19
Facebook total:
  34,979
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  10,115
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  37
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much amazon.fr can earn?

Website Value:
$48,565,258.87
Daily Revenue:
$24,680.00
Monthly Revenue:
$740,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,008,200.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is amazon.fr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.236.6.242
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 178.236.6.242

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://z-ecx.images-amazon.com/images/G/01/AUIClients/NavAuiMobileAssetsSmart-7c1de16233ff27ddfd2ccc3dbd65b3a78e9f7efe._V2_.css
http://z-ecx.images-amazon.com/images/G/01/AUIClients/AmazonUI-408820b8091a58a30359574c221de4291145e48e._V2_.css
http://z-ecx.images-amazon.com/images/G/01/AUIClients/MobileMarketingSmartAppBannerAssets-df02501aa7bd333a9ee0442ff9235e03a4f9d207._V2_.css

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about ***% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fat%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26m%3D1%26sc%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26pc%3D651%26at%3D652%26t%3D1452154360138%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1%26ui%3D3:653 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26bf%3Ddall_1-dcm_1-xhr_1-qs_1-ael_1-atob_1-%26m%3D1%26sc%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ue%3D3%26ns%3D17%26af%3D18%26be%3D19%26cf%3D24%26ne%3D25%26pc%3D26%26hob%3D1%26hoe%3D6%26ld%3D27%26t%3D1452154359513%26csmtags%3Daui%7Caui%3Aaui_build_date%3A3.15.11.2-2015-12-07%7Cfls-eu%26viz%3Dvisible%3A2%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:28 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3Dadblockernotdetected%3Ama_gateway_ma_gateway-mWeb_ma_atf%26pc0%3D96%26ld0%3D97%26t0%3D1452154359583%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:98 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3DcsmCELLSfem%26bb0%3D53%26pc0%3D56%26ld0%3D57%26t0%3D1452154359543%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:58 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3DcsmCELLSframework%26bb0%3D31%26pc0%3D32%26ld0%3D33%26t0%3D1452154359519%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:34 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3DcsmCELLSpdm%26bb0%3D35%26pc0%3D40%26ld0%3D41%26t0%3D1452154359527%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:42 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3DcsmCELLSvpm%26bb0%3D45%26pc0%3D48%26ld0%3D49%26t0%3D1452154359535%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:50 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3Dgwmob%26cf0%3D633%26pc0%3D1524%26ld0%3D1525%26t0%3D1452154361011%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:1526 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3Diss-init-aw%26bb0%3D565%26cf0%3D566%26be0%3D568%26pc0%3D5***%26ld0%3D570%26t0%3D1452154360056%26csmtags%3Diss-on-time-aw%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:571 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3Dmobileadsssfullviewability_ma_gateway_ma_gateway-mWeb_ma_atf%26pc0%3D99%26ld0%3D100%26t0%3D1452154359586%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:101 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3Dmobileadssshalfviewability_ma_gateway_ma_gateway-mWeb_ma_atf%26pc0%3D1002%26ld0%3D1003%26t0%3D1452154360489%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:1004 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3Dmobileadsssimpressions_ma_gateway_ma_gateway-mWeb_ma_atf%26pc0%3D105%26ld0%3D106%26t0%3D1452154359592%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:107 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3Dmobileadsssrenderad_ma_gateway_ma_gateway-mWeb_ma_atf%26pc0%3D84%26ld0%3D85%26t0%3D1452154359571%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:86 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.189.0%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3Dmobileadsssviewability_ma_gateway_ma_gateway-mWeb_ma_atf%26pc0%3D102%26ld0%3D103%26t0%3D1452154359589%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26aftb%3D1:104 (expiration not specified)
http://fls-eu.amazon.fr/1/batch/1/OP/A13V1IB3VIYZZH:279-1483299-0772021:0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F279-1483299-0772021%2FGateway%2Fntpoffrw%3Fstaticb%26id%3D0Z0M5CW45V7MWCV88RRH%26pty%3DOfferListing%26spty%3DAll%26pti%3DB01AA5OH6M:1000 (expiration not specified)
https://images-eu.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/G/01/ads/advertising/ads._TTH_.js?cachebust=5512741 (60 minutes)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.9KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying http://z-ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31Q1i1EJlnL._RC%7C21uSwFWMezL.js,41NcB5Zz+FL.js,21Nl2P67ZhL.js,01Arpwx2zHL.js,51soQd7kofL.js,41cD720p1qL.js,11EmZw4vUIL.js,01uU2WpWzwL.js,11TiQItpLvL.js,21MeYgCDJqL.js,71QZC0S6xzL.js,21uS3orkx4L.js,01vm8RCApWL.js,01tmPUPXtdL.js,01g9drIgiHL.js,51iS99oFJDL.js,01VbPMB-OcL.js,01eUGhzlUoL.js,41z-74pTTLL.js,01X5C8pWB1L.js,415RSTDGAuL.js,01uN1ZJ-oyL.js,01DY5Sga5oL.js,31HQ1AxeEUL.js,11oJw+wp9aL.js,31PpzWKHMlL.js,01p1hpQXwRL.js,21YI3OT0-TL.js_.js could save 1.9KiB (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://images-eu.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/31Q1i1EJlnL._RC%7C21uSwFWMezL.js,41NcB5Zz+FL.js,21Nl2P67ZhL.js,01Arpwx2zHL.js,51soQd7kofL.js,41cD720p1qL.js,11EmZw4vUIL.js,01uU2WpWzwL.js,11TiQItpLvL.js,21MeYgCDJqL.js,71QZC0S6xzL.js,21uS3orkx4L.js,01vm8RCApWL.js,01tmPUPXtdL.js,01g9drIgiHL.js,51iS99oFJDL.js,01VbPMB-OcL.js,01eUGhzlUoL.js,41z-74pTTLL.js,01X5C8pWB1L.js,415RSTDGAuL.js,01uN1ZJ-oyL.js,01DY5Sga5oL.js,31HQ1AxeEUL.js,11oJw+wp9aL.js,31PpzWKHMlL.js,01p1hpQXwRL.js,21YI3OT0-TL.js_.js could save 1.9KiB (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://z-ecx.images-amazon.com/images/G/01/AUIClients/AmazonUI-dc23232aaf80d27e0b335d72f3ad9de9e10b1829._V2_.js could save 1.2KiB (2% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/cheques-carte…ode=2524127031" class="nav-a">cadeauxChèques-</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/cheques-carte…ode=2524127031" class="nav-a">cadeauxChèques-</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/gp/help/custo…&amp;nodeId=548524" class="nav-a">Conditions générales de vente</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (8% reduction).

Minifying http://www.amazon.fr/ could save 3.8KiB (8% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (9% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/G/08/da/adchoices/ac-topright-sprite.png could save 948B (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://g-ecx.images-amazon.com/images/G/08/shazam/FR-Mobile-1-8-14-House-Ads-Prime-640x100-zqUzY._V312109887_.png could save 855B (5% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Publications/Livres

How did amazon.fr look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 07 Jan 2016 08:12:37 GMT
Server: Server
pragma: no-cache
x-amz-id-1: 056YG0TWYHHM3E0Y5QVT
cache-control: no-cache
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
expires: -1
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Set-cookie: x-wl-uid=1t4kvs734zzEwFuVzg5FxihzwBD3uFmkQhNvgCaRFaP5IS3+KK9I/CfTe4aKar/FCVKzHPoXKbsE=; path=/; domain=.amazon.fr; expires=Mon, 31-Dec-2035 23:00:01 GMT
Set-cookie: session-id-time=2082754801l; path=/; domain=.amazon.fr; expires=Mon, 31-Dec-2035 23:00:01 GMT
Set-cookie: session-id=280-4815614-0137400; path=/; domain=.amazon.fr; expires=Mon, 31-Dec-2035 23:00:01 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 887
Mname dns-external-master.amazon.com
Rname root.amazon.com
Serial Number 2010111093
Refresh 600
Retry 300
Expire 3024000
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 887
TXT 887
MX smtp-fw-31001.amazon.com 3587
MX smtp-fw-9101.amazon.com 3587
MX smtp-fw-4101.amazon.com 3587
MX smtp-fw-33001.amazon.com 3587
MX smtp-fw-2101.amazon.com 3587
A 176.32.108.178 887
A 178.236.7.228 887
A 178.236.6.242 887
NS pdns4.ultradns.org 2726
NS pdns2.ultradns.net 2726
NS ns3.p31.dynect.net 2726
NS ns4.p31.dynect.net 2726
NS ns2.p31.dynect.net 2726
NS pdns3.ultradns.org 2726
NS pdns6.ultradns.co.uk 2726
NS ns1.p31.dynect.net 2726
NS pdns1.ultradns.net 2726
NS pdns5.ultradns.info 2726

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-16
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%
%% This is the AFNIC Whois server.
%%
%% complete date format : DD/MM/YYYY
%% short date format : DD/MM
%% version : FRNIC-2.5
%%
%% Rights restricted by copyright.
%% See http://www.afnic.fr/afnic/web/mentions-legales-whois_en
%%
%% Use '-h' option to obtain more information about this service.
%%
%% [67.212.187.106 REQUEST] >> amazon.fr
%%
%% RL Net [##########] - RL IP [#########.]
%%

domain: amazon.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: AEHT8-FRNIC
admin-c: XG2***-FRNIC
tech-c: NHL6-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL43641-FRNIC
registrar: HOGAN LOVELLS (PARIS) LLP
Expiry Date: 16/04/2016
created: 16/04/2008
last-update: 16/04/2015
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL43641-FRNIC
nserver: pdns1.ultradns.net
nserver: ns1.p31.dynect.net
nserver: ns2.p31.dynect.net
nserver: pdns3.ultradns.org
nserver: pdns4.ultradns.org
nserver: pdns5.ultradns.info
source: FRNIC

registrar: HOGAN LOVELLS (PARIS) LLP
type: Isp Option 2
address: 17 avenue Matignon
address: PARIS
country: FR
phone: +33 1 53 67 47 47
fax-no: +33 1 53 67 47 48
e-mail: email
website: http://www.hoganlovells.com
anonymous: NO
registered: 02/07/2001
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: AEHT8-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: Amazon Europe Holding Technologies SCS
address: 65, boulevard Grande-Duchesse Charlotte
address: 01311 Luxembourg
country: LU
phone: +35 22299995235
e-mail: email
registrar: HOGAN LOVELLS (PARIS) LLP
changed: 09/10/2008 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligdate: 29/04/2008 00:00:00
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: XG2***-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Xavier Garambois
address: Amazon.fr SAS
address: immeuble Maillot 2000
address: 251, boulevard Pereire
address: 75852 Paris Cedex 17
country: FR
phone: +33 1 56 60 46 00
fax-no: +33 1 56 60 46 01
e-mail: email
registrar: HOGAN LOVELLS (PARIS) LLP
changed: 29/04/2008 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: NHL6-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: NOC HOGAN LOVELLS
address: Hogan Lovells (Paris) LLP
address: 17, avenue Matignon
address: 75008 Paris
country: FR
phone: +33 1 53 67 47 47
fax-no: +33 1 53 67 47 48
e-mail: email
registrar: HOGAN LOVELLS (PARIS) LLP
changed: 23/04/2013 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligsource: REGISTRAR
eligdate: 23/03/2015 11:44:00
reachmedia: email
reachstatus: ok
reachsource: REGISTRAR
reachdate: 23/03/2015 11:44:00
source: FRNIC
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
amazon.fr widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.